Bodens Sportskytteklubbs Kretsmagnumfält 060902, Järvsmällen

 

Individuella resultat

 

Klass 1, SA rev .41- .44

  1 Leif Bertilsson      Grovskyttarna                6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   157

  2 Lennart Röös         Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   143

  3 Tomas Hurula         Grovskyttarna                6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   139

  4 Greger Svensson      Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   127

  5 Peter Andersson      Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 5/2  41/14   138

  6 Pär Nilsson          Bodens SSK                   6/1 6/2 5/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  41/14   132

 

Klass 2, DA rev .41- .44

  1 Greger Svensson      Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   155

  2 Leif Bertilsson      Grovskyttarna                6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   148

  3 Mikael Isaksson      Grovskyttarna                6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   141

  4 Patrik Eriksson      Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   125

  5 Anders Wigenstam     Umeå PK                      6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   116

  6 Per-Erik Säker       Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 5/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  41/14   148

  7 Roger Sjölund        Grovskyttarna                6/1 5/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  41/14   141

  8 Fredrik Kostenniemi  Grovskyttarna                6/1 4/1 5/1 6/2 5/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  38/12   132

  9 Christer Fors        Grovskyttarna                6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 2/2 6/2 0/0 4/1  36/12    98

 10 Peter Holmgren       Grovskyttarna                4/1 5/2 5/2 6/2 1/1 3/1 0/0 5/2  29/11    68

 

Klass 3, SA rev .357

  1 Lennart Åström       Kalix PS                     6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   152

  2 Greger Svensson      Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   140

  3 Kjell Blom           Kalix PS                     6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   139

  4 Tomas Hurula         Grovskyttarna                6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   134

  5 Carl Wennberg        Laxforsen                    6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   100

  6 Leif Bertilsson      Grovskyttarna                6/1 5/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  41/14   156

  7 Lars Stoltz          Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 5/2 0/0 6/2  41/14   112

  8 Peter Andersson      Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 5/1 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  41/13   141

  9 Roger Sjölund        Grovskyttarna                6/1 1/1 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  37/13   148

 

 


 

Klass 4, DA rev .357

  1 Leif Bertilsson      Grovskyttarna                6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   153

  2 Mattias Krahe        Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   151

  3 Kjell Blom           Kalix PS                     6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   148

  4 Patrik Eriksson      Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   146

  5 Christer Fors        Grovskyttarna                6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   142

  6 Per-Erik Säker       Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   139

  7 Lennart Åström       Kalix PS                     6/1 5/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  41/14   146

  8 Rolf Karlsson        Grovskyttarna                6/1 4/1 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  40/13   147

 

Klass 5, FRI

  1 Lennart Röös         Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   165

  2 Tomas Hurula         Grovskyttarna                6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   158

  3 Lennart Åström       Kalix PS                     6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   156

  4 Pär Nilsson          Bodens SSK                   6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   154

  5 Roger Sjölund        Grovskyttarna                6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   150

  6 Carl Wennberg        Laxforsen                    6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   146

  7 Lars Stoltz          Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   145

  8 Fredrik Kostenniemi  Grovskyttarna                6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   135

  9 Marko Parkkila       Grovskyttarna                6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   130

 10 Rolf Karlsson        Grovskyttarna                6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 5/2  41/14   154

 11 Anders Löfmark       Bodens SSK                   6/1 5/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  41/14   152

 12 Peter Holmgren       Grovskyttarna                6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 5/2 6/2 0/0 6/2  41/13   130

 13 Peter Silverplatz    Bodens SSK                   6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 4/3 5/2 0/0 6/2  39/14   145

 14 Mikael Isaksson      Grovskyttarna                6/1 3/1 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  39/13   158

 15 Leena Parkkila       Grovskyttarna                6/1 4/1 5/1 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  39/12   129

 

Klass 6, Pistol 9mm - .455

  1 Pär Nilsson          Bodens SSK                   6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   151

  2 Mattias Krahe        Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   141

  3 Tomas Hurula         Grovskyttarna                6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   127

  4 Rikard Nyberg        Luleå PK                     6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   126

  5 Bo Engström          Luleå PK                     6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   117

  6 Roger Sjölund        Grovskyttarna                6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   110

  7 Hans Norling         Grovskyttarna                6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 5/3 6/2 0/0 4/1  39/13   102

 


Klass 7, SA / DA Rev max 6,5"

  1 Patrik Eriksson      Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   128

  2 Anders Wigenstam     Umeå PK                      6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   126

  3 Lars Stoltz          Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   123

  4 Robert Björklund     Grovskyttarna                6/1 5/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  41/14   136

  5 Rikard Nyberg        Luleå PK                     6/1 5/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  41/14   118

  6 Carl Wennberg        Laxforsen                    6/1 5/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 5/2  40/14   106

  7 Bo Engström          Luleå PK                     6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 5/2 0/0 4/2  39/14   107

  8 Marko Parkkila       Grovskyttarna                6/1 5/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 4/1 0/0 6/2  39/13   118

  9 Peter Andersson      Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        5/1 6/2 6/2 4/1 4/1 6/2 0/0 5/2  36/11   129

 

Klass 8, SA / DA rev .38/.44sp, 45 LC

  1 Mattias Krahe        Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   146

  2 Per-Erik Säker       Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   146

  3 Kjell Blom           Kalix PS                     6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  42/14   135

  4 Christer Fors        Grovskyttarna                6/1 6/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 5/2  41/14   106

  5 Robert Björklund     Grovskyttarna                6/1 3/1 6/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 6/2  39/13   138

  6 Anders Wigenstam     Umeå PK                      6/1 5/2 5/2 6/2 6/3 6/2 0/0 5/1  39/13   118

  7 Leena Parkkila       Grovskyttarna                3/1 5/2 6/2 6/2 6/3 3/1 0/0 5/1  34/12   102

  8 Lennart Röös         Rönnskärs Pistolklubb        6/1 6/2 2/2 /0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   14/5     8

 

 

 

Lagresultat

 

Klass 2, DA rev .41- .44

  1 Grovskyttarna                 125/42 430p

Leif Bertilsson        

Mikael Isaksson                   

Roger Sjölund                     

 

  2 Rönnskärs Pistolklubb         125/42 428p

Greger Svensson           

Patrik Eriksson          

Per-Erik Säker           

 

  3 Grovskyttarna lag 2           103/35

Fredrik Kostenniemi               

Christer Fors                     

Peter Holmgren      

             

 


Klass 3, SA rev .357

  1 Rönnskärs Pistolklubb         124/41

Greger Svensson           

Lars Stoltz               

Peter Andersson           

 

  2 Grovskyttarna                 120/41

Tomas Hurula        

Leif Bertilsson     

Roger Sjölund       

 

 

Klass 4, DA rev .357

  1 Rönnskärs Pistolklubb         126/42

Mattias Krahe       

Patrik Eriksson     

Per-Erik Säker       

 

  2 Grovskyttarna                 124/41

Leif Bertilsson     

Christer Fors       

Rolf Karlsson       

 

 

Klass 5, FRI

  1 Grovskyttarna                 126/42

Tomas Hurula        

Roger Sjölund       

Fredrik Kostenniemi 

 

  2 Grovskyttarna lag 2           124/41

Marko Parkkila      

Rolf Karlsson       

Peter Holmgren      

 

  3 Bodens SSK                    122/42

Pär Nilsson         

Anders Löfmark      

Peter Silverplatz   

 

 


Klass 8, SA / DA rev .38/.44sp, 45 LC

  1 Grovskyttarna                 114/39

Christer Fors       

Robert Björklund   

Leena Parkkila     

 

  2 Rönnskärs Pistolklubb          98/33

Mattias Krahe       

Per-Erik Säker      

Lennart Röös